?

Log in

 
 
08 October 2015 @ 05:48 am
F L OCKED  




Journal is F-locked.
Please add me to view my entries.
You might want to leave me a comment before adding me, let me know who you are.

 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
Demise Beautydemisebeauty on October 14th, 2008 01:18 pm (UTC)

LI CHUN AH LI CHUN XD
Added you ^^
dorkii_simbadorkii_simba on October 12th, 2008 10:53 pm (UTC)
Not sure if you added me yet - but this is DorKaBLe! ^___^ add pwease?
Demise Beautydemisebeauty on October 14th, 2008 01:14 pm (UTC)

hey dorkable! I've added you ages ago XD
dorkii_simbadorkii_simba on October 14th, 2008 01:15 pm (UTC)
ah XD
lol - just making sure...XD LOL. how are you? XD
Demise Beautydemisebeauty on October 14th, 2008 01:17 pm (UTC)

am fine! hehe how are you doing?? I'm so gonna hop by your journal and peep at what you have inside XD
dorkii_simbadorkii_simba on October 14th, 2008 01:19 pm (UTC)
ahhh go ahead ^___^....
it's really messy though >.>.....
and i'm doing okay ^___^
*__* <333 your layout btw.
Demise Beautydemisebeauty on October 14th, 2008 01:24 pm (UTC)

heh heh thanks! I just use the layout from fruitstyle and change it to yunjae D: lmaos...
debbrisdebbris on October 14th, 2008 04:11 am (UTC)
helo lix
ive added u as friend.
and i seriously think ur page is by far the most gorgeous one ive seen around lj

im so envying ur talent of arts and designing at the moment..
Demise Beautydemisebeauty on October 14th, 2008 01:16 pm (UTC)

hi debbris ^^ thats your name right? :D thanks for the add and the compliment i'm so flattered XD

anyway nawwww don't envy me! hahaha we each have things we love doing dont we ^^? I love the way you writes!
bigfatgummies on October 27th, 2008 07:14 am (UTC)
hello lix i wanna read! :-)
Demise Beautydemisebeauty on October 27th, 2008 10:41 am (UTC)

how jiao can that bin get????
xthlove on October 29th, 2008 10:00 am (UTC)
Joan here : )
add me!
Demise Beautydemisebeauty on October 29th, 2008 11:18 am (UTC)

OHHHH HELLO HELLO
Jo.midnightcatwalk on October 29th, 2008 11:09 am (UTC)
EH MAMA HAHA I DIN KNOW YOU HAVE LJ! ADD ME PLEASE AND I BELIEVE YOU KNOW WHO I AMMMM.
Demise Beautydemisebeauty on October 29th, 2008 11:18 am (UTC)

yes i know who you are hahahaha... XD
yanrong123 on December 13th, 2008 04:39 pm (UTC)
yan here. add me man
Demise Beautydemisebeauty on December 13th, 2008 05:40 pm (UTC)
yea okay
(Deleted comment)
demisesunshine on March 20th, 2009 10:53 am (UTC)
Addaddadd
gniyiewgniyiew on June 8th, 2009 07:14 am (UTC)
hi lix! add add add! :)
シズカ 。。。 ╰(◣﹏◢)╯♪。•7thbullet on July 19th, 2009 07:23 am (UTC)
hey lix! XD i know you from almost everywhere. from blogskins to divinewings etc. LOL! i found your lj! XD mind if i add you :D?

your layout uruha-ness attracts me **_**
Demise Beautydemisebeauty on September 1st, 2009 04:19 pm (UTC)
Hello there! Yea sure lets be friends :D
e♥ballad on August 24th, 2009 11:55 am (UTC)
hello! I was saw your skins at blogskins
and after look your profile, we had many commons interest :3
may I add you?
kkkkk_kkkkkkk_kk on April 27th, 2010 02:51 pm (UTC)
add me!
eh? i thought added you long ago -_- damn. add me la. im kite. haha :D
germilly on February 3rd, 2012 04:51 pm (UTC)
hi,hope you will add me.i really like your story the winter renaissance and i hope to read the squel of it.